Bored In The USA Tour
David Morris
Jake Banfield
Sunday, April 21, 2024
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark Events presents Realm Of The Damned Tour
MARAUDA
INFEKT, Versa B2B Chibs, HUKAE
Friday, November 17, 2023
The Rave/Eagles Club
Rise Of Brutality 20th Anniversary Tour
Hatebreed
Terror, Vein.fm, Jesus Piece
Thursday, September 7, 2023
The Rave/Eagles Club
Nappy Boy Entertainment Presents Escape From Wiscansin Fest
T-Pain / Chance The Rapper
Bow Wow, LaRussell, Ambré, Tobi Lou, Taylor Bennett, DJ Paul, Afroman, Seddy Hendrinx, Lil Scrappy, DJay Mando, Young Cash, NandoSTL, Chayo Nash, Big Frank
Saturday, June 10, 2023
The Rave/Eagles Club
The Goblin Mode Tour
Nekrogoblikon
Inferi, Aether Realm, Hunt The Dinosaur
Thursday, June 1, 2023
The Rave/Eagles Club
Milwaukee Metal Fest
Biohazard, Dark Angel, Napalm Death, Dying Fetus, Corrosion of Conformity, Revenge, Crowbar
Goatwhore, Midnight, Defeated Sanity, Vio-lence, Khemmis, Deeds Of Flesh, Warbringer, Putrid Pile, Morbid Saint, Imperial Triumphant, Impaler, Allegaeon, Misfire, Toxic Ruin, Disinter, Gost, Age Of The Fallen, Squidhammer, Mantra of Morta, & more
Friday, May 26, 2023
The Rave/Eagles Club
In Flames
Fit For An Autopsy, Orbit Culture, Vended
Friday, September 16, 2022
The Rave/Eagles Club
20 Years Of Sticks And Stones
New Found Glory
Four Year Strong, Be Well
Saturday, July 23, 2022
The Rave/Eagles Club
Wiscansin Fest
T-Pain
Lil Jon, Bleu, K Camp, O.T. Genasis, Kid Ink, Juvenile, Mija, Eshu Tune, Erica Banks, Softest Hard, Trap Beckham, Krizz Kaliko, Young Cash, Shonte Renee, The Black Amigo, DJay Mando, Very Handsome Billy
Saturday, June 11, 2022
The Rave/Eagles Club
The Industrial Strength Tour
Ministry
Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity
Saturday, April 2, 2022
The Rave/Eagles Club
North America 2022
Dragonforce
Firewind, Visions Of Atlantis, Seven Spires
Thursday, March 24, 2022
The Rave/Eagles Club
FM 102/1 presents Tickets To My Downfall Tour
MACHINE GUN KELLY
jxdn, KennyHoopla
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
The Rave/Eagles Club
FM 102/1 presents
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONAL
The Get Up Kids
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark, REACT, and Freaky Deaky present:
LOST SOULS: ALESSO & INFECTED MUSHROOM
Masteria, Nate Derus, Kedzie, Athenis, Colton Duwe
Friday, November 1, 2019
The Rave/Eagles Club
A Quest To Believe ... A Call To The Void
CORROSION OF CONFORMITY
Crowbar, Quaker City Night Hawks, Lo-Pan
Friday, August 2, 2019
The Rave/Eagles Club
Mush Music presents Class Of 96 Tour 2
TWISTA / DO OR DIE / CRUCIAL CONFLICT
Psychodrama, Shawnna
Saturday, March 9, 2019
The Rave/Eagles Club
React, DDP, and Stellar Spark Present
12TH PLANET
Shlump, GRAVEDGR, Gentlemens Club, Infekt
Friday, February 8, 2019
The Rave/Eagles Club
Perception Tour
NF
Nightly
Friday, October 5, 2018
The Rave/Eagles Club
102.9 The HOG and The NOISE present
BLACK LABEL SOCIETY
Corrosion of Conformity, Red Fang
Thursday, February 8, 2018
The Rave/Eagles Club
FM 102/1 BIG SNOW SHOW 12
PARAMORE
Dashboard Confessional, The Wrecks
Friday, December 1, 2017
The Rave/Eagles Club
LUCKY BOYS CONFUSION
The DayRollers, The Ethan Keller Group
Saturday, June 10, 2017
The Rave/Eagles Club
DARK TRANQUILLITY
Swallow The Sun, Starkill, Enforcer
Friday, November 18, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
X INFINITY TOUR
Watsky
Witt Lowry, Daye Jack, Chukwudi Hodge (DJ set)
Friday, November 4, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
MUSHROOMHEAD
Sunflower Dead, UnSaid Fate, Raven Black
Thursday, October 27, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
Therapy Session Tour
NF
Fleurie
Thursday, October 6, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
The Concrete Confessional Tour
HATEBREED
DevilDriver, Devil You Know
Wednesday, October 5, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
Hellpop Tour
IN THIS MOMENT
Nonpoint, Shamans Harvest, Sunflower Dead
Saturday, August 20, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
LAMB OF GOD
Clutch, Corrosion Of Conformity
Thursday, June 9, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
The Fight For Something Tour
TONIGHT ALIVE / SET IT OFF
The Ready Set, SayWeCanFly
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
The Rave/Eagles Club
KAMELOT
Dragonforce
Saturday, November 28, 2015
The Rave/Eagles Club
DAZED AND CONFUSED TOUR
JAKE MILLER
Alex Angelo, Sydnee B
Monday, August 3, 2015
The Rave/Eagles Club
Eternal Tour 2014
GWAR
Corrosion Of Conformity, American Sharks
Friday, November 21, 2014
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark Events presents
INFECTED MUSHROOM
TBA
Saturday, April 5, 2014
The Rave/Eagles Club
ILL NIÑO
Sunflower Dead, In-Cyde
Wednesday, October 9, 2013
The Rave/Eagles Club
Cherry Pit Studio Presents: 2
The Heroes Lie, The Black Saints, Gun Show Zero, The Siege Perilous, TwoFifteen, Brittney Mitchell, Under Influenced, Fadeback, Above Charted Waters, Child On Fire, City Of Ghosts, Wiseguys and Scallywags, Conniption, Armageddon Awaits
Saturday, May 18, 2013
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark Events, Electrose Events, and Neusound Creative present
FOAM FEST: SPRING BREAK EDITION
Hitmen, Tista, Kedzie, Dizzy D, DJ Apollo, McDougie, DJ Celo, DJ Vio, Infostruktur, KidBeaz, McCoy's Boy, DJ Antidote, Destroy Dance Music, Slater, Lexx, DJ Elliot, DJ Cak, DJ A3rO, DJ Jeffito, DJ-DM
Friday, March 15, 2013
The Rave/Eagles Club
Neusound Creative and Stellar Spark Events present
NEON DREAMS: A 3D BLACKLIGHT PARTY
DJ Kovacs, Infostruktur, Mowgli, Bökken, DJ Khillz, R3nd3 MC. Free 3D Glasses & Face Painting
Saturday, January 19, 2013
The Rave/Eagles Club
Cherry Pit Studios presents
Mr. Deagun Jones, The Jake Paul Band, The Black Saints, Coldspring Drive, The Siege Perilous, Cassie Boettcher, Jennifer Andrea, Clock A Clay, The Bedspreads, Wiseguys and Scallywags, City of Ghosts, Child on Fire, Black$heep, Under Influenced, American Zer0s, Brittney Mitchell + more TBA
Saturday, August 25, 2012
The Rave/Eagles Club
LUCKY BOYS CONFUSION
Avenues, Jetty Boys, You'll Love Me Tomorrow
Friday, April 27, 2012
The Rave/Eagles Club
DRAGONFORCE
Holy Grail, Huntress
Friday, April 27, 2012
The Rave/Eagles Club
FM 102/1 presents
BLUE OCTOBER
Girl In A Coma, Justin Furstenfeld
Saturday, April 14, 2012
The Rave/Eagles Club
Neusound Creative Presents
THE BUMP 2 FEATURING BLATTA AND INESHA
ill Nasty [Milwaukee, WI / Neusound Creative], Apple Country [Milwaukee, WI / MKE Noize Collective], Mrhorror [Milwaukee, WI / Weekend Natives], DFUNCT [Milwaukee, WI / Spinforce Productions], Kahotek [Milwaukee, WI / Massive], Data [Wausau, WI / Spinforce Productions]
Saturday, August 6, 2011
The Rave/Eagles Club
CORROSION OF CONFORMITY
Coliseum, Carbellion, Red Neck Remedy, Crackhammer
Thursday, July 28, 2011
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark Events presents
PAUL OAKENFOLD
DJ JSlay, Swampp Cat, Noizepollution, T-Kash, Dan Aconda, DJ Small Champion, Akrillic, DJ Rizkee, DJ DIOX, DJ Scot T, DJ Ripped, Armour, Gnarizard, Fonzi, David Boggio
Friday, July 1, 2011
The Rave/Eagles Club
Gorilla Music presents
BATTLE OF THE BANDS
South of Delphi, Icarus Drifting, 3 Seconds Late, Attempt To Fail, Under Influenced, The Slutty Squirrels, My Eternal Stand, Upon The Shore, Mostly Water, Borderline, The Polyps, XIII
Saturday, June 4, 2011
The Rave/Eagles Club
The Shell Agency Presents
SHOWCASE FOR ROTTEN RECORDS
Ideamen, Afraid Of Dave, No Sleep For The Bear, Outliers, Crappy Dracula, Scapegoat, Cookie Crotch Nuts, The Paramedics, Bam Bam And The Gigolos, Caveman's Fire, Under Influenced, Republicans On Welfare, Scrap Matter, Now You Have Audio, Jackraasch
Saturday, January 15, 2011
The Rave/Eagles Club
GWAR
The Casualities, Infernaeon, Mobile Death Camp
Sunday, October 31, 2010
The Rave/Eagles Club
Stellar Spark Events and DJ Rozz present
INFECTED MUSHROOM
Gunslinger, DJ Jslay, Doik, and the DJ Rozz Stage featuring DJ Rozz, DJ Doll, Teknicolor, DJ G Spot, DJ First Grade, Dactyl
Friday, October 1, 2010
The Rave/Eagles Club
LUCKY BOYS CONFUSION ACOUSTIC
JayK
Friday, May 28, 2010
The Rave/Eagles Club
3RD ANNUAL MIDWEST METALFEST
Dying Fetus, Misery Index, Arsis, Annotations of an Autopsy, Conducting from the Grave, Decrypt, Sexcrement, Australis, Sender/Receiver, Rivers of Nihil, Human Infection, Solidification, Meth Tooth, Gonzo Violence
Sunday, May 23, 2010
The Rave/Eagles Club